Here’s a list of where I’ll be performing in the coming months. Do come and say hello if you get the chance… and to book me, email my agent Sally Carter at Red Comedy.

April 2016

28th – Off the Kerb, Bath Halls, Scunthorpe

29th – The Last Laugh, City Hall, Sheffield

30th – Guest on Fighting Talk, BBC Radio 5Live

30th – The Last Laugh, City Hall, Sheffield

May 2016

5th – Frog and Bucket, Manchester

6th – Frog and Bucket, Manchester

7th – Frog and Bucket, Manchester

11th – International Comedy Club, Geneva, Switzerland

12th – International Comedy Club, Lausanne, Switzerland

13th – International Comedy Club, Zurich, Switzerland

14th – Paul Sinha Tour Support, Peterborough

15th – Comedy Club 4 Kids, Finchley – 2 shows (12pm / 2.30pm)

15th – Laugh for M.E, The Frog and Bucket, Manchester

19th – Corporate Event, Sheffield

20th – Hot Water, Liverpool

21st – Comedy Club 4 Kids, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal (1pm)

21st  – Hot Water, Liverpool

26th – International Comedy Box Festival, Stavanger, Norway

27th – International Comedy Box Festival, Stavanger, Norway

28th – International Comedy Box Festival, Stavanger, Norway

29th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

30th –  PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

31st – Paul Sinha Tour Support, Brindley Theatre, Runcorn

June 2016

1st – Sitting Room Comedy, Leeds

3rd – Off the Kerb, Wedgewood Rooms, Portsmouth

4th – Komedia, Bath

9th – Download Festival, Donington Park, Leicestershire

10th – The Fuzzy Bear, Windsor

11th – The Fuzzy Bear, Windsor

18th – Comedy Club 4 Kids, The Secombe, Sutton (2pm)

18th – The Comedy Loft, Reading

19th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Ritz, Manchester

24th – The Glee Club, Cardiff

25th – The Glee Club, Cardiff

26th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

July 2016

1st – Miners Institute, Blackwood, South Wales

3rd – Comedy Club 4 Kids, Udderbelly, London (1.30pm)

8th – Corn Exchange, Exeter

22nd – The Glee Club, Birmingham

23rd – Comedy Club 4 Kids, The Comedy Festival Tent, Cambridge (2pm)

23rd – The Glee Club, Birmingham

24th – Comedy Club 4 Kids, Bug Jam, Santa Pod Raceway, Wellingborough (12.30pm)

24th – East London Fringe, London (evening)

29th – Comedy Club 4 Kids, Camp Bestival, Lulworth, Dorset (2.25pm)

29th – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

30th – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

31st – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

August 2016

5th – The Glee Club, Nottingham

6th – The Glee Club, Nottingham

9th – The Bierkeller, Liverpool

13th – Bloodstock, Catton Hall, Walton On Trent

14th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Ritz, Manchester

16th – The Bierkeller, Liverpool

19th – Last Laugh, City Hall, Sheffield

20th – Last Laugh, City Hall, Sheffield

23rd – XS Malarkey, Manchester

26th – Last Laugh, City Hall, Sheffield

27th – Last Laugh, City Hall, Sheffield

28th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

September 2016

8th – Fuzzy Bear Comedy, Windsor

9th – Fuzzy Bear Comedy, Windsor

24th – The Comedy Loft, Reading

25th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The O2 Academy, Brixton

29th – Red Card Comedy, Carrow Road Stadium, Norwich

October 2016

13th – Corporate Event, Leicester

14th – The Comedy Loft, Birmingham

15th – The Comedy Loft, Birmingham

16th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Ritz, Manchester

21st – Fuzzy Bear Comedy, Windsor

22nd – Fuzzy Bear Comedy, Windsor

28th – Komedia, Brighton

29th – Komedia, Brighton

30th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

November 2016

3rd – Colchester United FC

5th – The Comedy Loft, Watford

11th – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

12th – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

27th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

December 2016

8th – Town Hall, Narbeth

9th – Komedia, Bath

10th – Komedia, Bath

11th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Ritz, Manchester

15th – The Comedy Cow, Milton Keynes

16th – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

17th – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

18th – The Comedy Store, Manchester

http://downloadpart.com