Here’s a list of where I’ll be performing in the coming months. Do come and say hello if you get the chance… and to book me, email my agent Sally Carter at Red Comedy.

April 2015

13th – Tranmere Rovers FC

16th – The Lescar, Sheffield

17th – Jongleurs, Bristol

18th – Jongleurs, Bristol

20th – Nottingham Trent University

23rd – The Lescar, Sheffield

24th – Kill For A Seat, Wrexham

25th – The Glee Club, Oxford

May 2015

2nd – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

7th – Venue TBC, Maghull

8th – Solo Theatre Show, Corn Exchange, Wallingford

9th – Station Hotel, Hucknall

14th – Comedy Central at Baby Blue, Liverpool

15th – Comedy Central at Baby Blue, Liverpool

16th – Comedy Central at Baby Blue, Liverpool

22nd – The Backyard Comedy Club, London

23rd – The Backyard Comedy Club, London

24th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

25th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

27th – “My Girls” Edinburgh Preview, Baby Blue, Liverpool

31st – “My Girls” Edinburgh Preview, Hilarity Bites, Bedale

June 2015

3rd – Il Rosso, Mansfield

7th – “My Girls” Edinburgh Preview, Winsford

10th – PROGRESS Wrestling, Download Festival (from midnight)

11th – Comedy Stage, Download Festival (6pm-9pm)

11th – PROGRESS Wrestling, Download Festival (from midnight)

12th – PROGRESS Wrestling, Download Festival (from midnight)

13th – PROGRESS Wrestling, Download Festival (from midnight)

14th – PROGRESS Wrestling, Download Festival (from midnight)

20th – Komedia, Bath

26th – The Glee Club, Nottingham

27th – The Glee Club, Nottingham

July 2015

2nd – Jongleurs on the Road, The Playhouse, Epsom

3rd – “My Girls” Edinburgh Preview, Llandudno

5th – “My Girls” Edinburgh Preview, Hot Water Comedy, Liverpool

8th – Eros Comedy, Totnes

10th – Jongleurs on the Road, Torch Theatre, Milford Haven

11th – All Starz Academy Street Dance Showcase, Arts Theatre, Braintree (afternoon, hosting)

18th – Jongleurs, Sway, Covent Garden

19th – “My Girls” Edinburgh Preview, The Dancehouse, Manchester

26th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

30th – The Potters Arms, Winchmore Hill, Amersham

31st – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

August 2015

1st – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

5th – 29th, 5.55pm daily – “My Girls”, Upstairs at the Just the Tonic Caves, Cowgate – pay what you like

PLUS:

21st -Jongleurs, Glasgow

22nd – Jongleurs, Glasgow

September 2015

6th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

11th – The Glee Club, Birmingham

12th – The Glee Club, Birmingham

25th – Venue TBC, Rotherham

26th – The Glee Club, Hanley

October 2015

10th – Comedy Club 4 Kids, Komedia, Brighton

16th – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

17th – The Boat Show, Embankment, London

18th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

30th – Jongleurs, Nottingham

31st – Jongleurs, Nottingham

November 2015

13th – Jongleurs, Glasgow

14th – Jongleurs, Glasgow

26th – Comedy Central, Baby Blue, Liverpool

27th – Comedy Central, Baby Blue, Liverpool

28th – Comedy Central, Baby Blue, Liverpool

29th – PROGRESS Wrestling, The Electric Ballroom, Camden

http://downloadpart.com